序号 |
享受补贴人姓名 |
性别 |
村(社区) |
残疾等级 |
社保卡开户行 |
金额(元) |
备注 |
1 |
王玉勤 |
男 |
新民村六组 |
一级 |
中国银行苏稽支行 |
100 |
|
2 |
杨君秀 |
女 |
新民村六组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
3 |
丁洪清 |
男 |
新民六组51号 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
4 |
李玖全 |
男 |
新民村二组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
5 |
王六香 |
女 |
新民村二组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
6 |
彭国祥 |
男 |
新民村二组33号 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
7 |
王玉伦 |
男 |
新民六组21号 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
8 |
王子健 |
男 |
新民村二组34号 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
9 |
余忠英 |
女 |
新民村六组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
10 |
廖顺斌 |
男 |
新民村六组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
11 |
张贤久 |
男 |
新民村七组39号 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
12 |
杨科友 |
男 |
新民村七组34号 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
13 |
汪忠信 |
男 |
新民村二组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
14 |
肖红英 |
女 |
新民村二组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
15 |
彭启全 |
男 |
新民村二组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
16 |
姚国秀 |
女 |
新民村六组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
17 |
罗林银 |
男 |
新民村三组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
18 |
杨素娥 |
女 |
新民村三组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
19 |
周启连 |
女 |
新民村三组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
20 |
周发忠 |
男 |
新民村三组76号 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
21 |
廖国洪 |
男 |
新乐村二组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
22 |
邓国蓉 |
女 |
新乐村一组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
23 |
欧德均 |
男 |
新乐村一组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
24 |
王六枝 |
女 |
新乐村一组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
25 |
王科香 |
女 |
新乐村一组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
26 |
付长洪 |
男 |
新乐村一组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
27 |
张碧光 |
男 |
新乐村一组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
28 |
张宇 |
女 |
新乐村二组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
29 |
朱国清 |
男 |
新乐村三组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
30 |
先良环 |
男 |
新乐村四组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
31 |
冯秋安 |
男 |
新乐村四组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
32 |
彭国锋 |
男 |
新华村一组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
33 |
骆玉婷 |
女 |
新华村一组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
34 |
彭国政 |
男 |
新华村一组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
35 |
彭国雄 |
男 |
新华村一组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
36 |
吉克几基莫 |
女 |
新华村一组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
37 |
彭安清 |
男 |
新华村一组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
38 |
周汉娥 |
女 |
新华村二组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
39 |
黎光军 |
男 |
新华村二组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
40 |
张树香 |
女 |
新华村二组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
41 |
何进娥 |
女 |
新华村四组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
42 |
徐子惠 |
女 |
新华村四组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
43 |
廖秀芳 |
女 |
新华村五组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
44 |
郑晓梅 |
女 |
新华村五组 |
一级 |
农村信用联社 |
100 |
|
45 |
刘树云 |
男 |
新华村五组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
46 |
周桂秀 |
女 |
新华村六组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
47 |
付永华 |
女 |
新光村二组45号 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
48 |
刘吉珍 |
女 |
新光村二组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
49 |
张君华 |
男 |
新光村三组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
50 |
江吉福 |
男 |
新光村七组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
51 |
陈君香 |
女 |
新光村七组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
52 |
廖安润 |
女 |
新光村七组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
53 |
罗莙锡 |
男 |
新光村七组 |
一级 |
农村信用联社 |
100 |
|
54 |
王平 |
男 |
新光村七组23号 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
55 |
王联政 |
男 |
新光村七组118号 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
56 |
廖安伦 |
男 |
新光村七组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
57 |
段敏 |
女 |
新光村七组 |
一级 |
彭山县农村信用联社 |
100 |
|
58 |
黄伟 |
男 |
胜利村三组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
59 |
杨克娥 |
女 |
胜利村五组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
60 |
陈树林 |
男 |
胜利村七组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
61 |
王鹏 |
男 |
胜利村六组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
62 |
郭贵明 |
男 |
胜利村七组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
63 |
张贤容 |
女 |
胜利村七组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
64 |
杨美祥 |
男 |
罗回村一组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
65 |
张碧明 |
男 |
罗回村一组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
66 |
谢程 |
男 |
罗回村一组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
67 |
张碧松 |
男 |
罗回村一组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
68 |
张碧凤 |
女 |
罗回村一组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
69 |
张杰 |
男 |
罗回村二组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
70 |
郑小燕 |
女 |
罗回村二组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
71 |
汤桂英 |
女 |
罗回村二组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
72 |
李刃刃 |
女 |
罗回村二组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
73 |
张贤强 |
男 |
罗回村三组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
74 |
付钿晶 |
男 |
罗回村三组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
75 |
张美玲 |
女 |
罗回村三组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
76 |
卢刚 |
男 |
罗回村四组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
77 |
邹国莲 |
女 |
罗回村四组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
78 |
汪贵军 |
男 |
罗回村四组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
79 |
胡安英 |
女 |
罗回村四组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
80 |
朱小容 |
女 |
罗回村六组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
81 |
刘廷秀 |
女 |
罗回村六组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
82 |
杨丽 |
女 |
罗回村二组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
83 |
张治方 |
女 |
罗回村六组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
84 |
卢汉清 |
男 |
罗回村三组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
85 |
郭树珍 |
女 |
罗回村五组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
86 |
袁君方 |
男 |
罗回村 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
87 |
王永清 |
男 |
黎明村2组 |
一级 |
农村信用联社 |
100 |
|
88 |
刘新宇 |
女 |
黎明村六组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
89 |
余忠良 |
男 |
黎明村七组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
90 |
张庆高 |
男 |
黎明村七组 |
一级 |
农村信用联社 |
100 |
|
91 |
段洪书 |
女 |
黎明村二组 |
一级 |
农村信用联社 |
100 |
|
92 |
刘燕红 |
女 |
黎明村七组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
93 |
熊尚有 |
男 |
黎明村一组 |
一级 |
农村信用联社 |
100 |
|
94 |
曾树琼 |
女 |
黎明村六组 |
一级 |
农村信用联社 |
100 |
|
95 |
任六华 |
男 |
黎明村三组 |
一级 |
农村信用联社 |
100 |
|
96 |
吴福云 |
女 |
黎明村六组 |
一级 |
农村信用联社 |
100 |
|
97 |
徐可兰 |
女 |
黎明村五组 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
98 |
彭远淑 |
女 |
官村48栋 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
99 |
廖军 |
男 |
新民村五组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
100 |
杜海琳 |
女 |
官村36栋8号 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
101 |
商继伟 |
男 |
官村16栋 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
102 |
秦淑华 |
女 |
官村52栋5单元3层 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
103 |
朱宝增 |
男 |
官村62栋5单元7号 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
104 |
冯国庆 |
男 |
官村53栋1单元 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
105 |
滕亮 |
男 |
官村48栋 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
106 |
骆华香 |
女 |
新华村一组 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
107 |
李忠凤 |
女 |
官村社区 |
一级 |
农村信用联社 |
100 |
|
108 |
乔兴秀 |
女 |
官村社区 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
109 |
周科进 |
男 |
农牧局宿舍 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
110 |
陈雨夏 |
男 |
农牧局宿舍 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
111 |
黄冬 |
男 |
梧桐街3号楼2单元3楼2号 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
112 |
龚文全 |
男 |
新市街154号 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
113 |
杨智杰 |
男 |
滨河路社区 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
114 |
薛子莲 |
女 |
滨河路社区 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
115 |
杨瑞香 |
女 |
滨河路社区 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
116 |
曾令波 |
男 |
滨河路社区 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
117 |
范秀珍 |
女 |
滨河路社区春和路2号 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
118 |
付永康 |
男 |
和平金钢公司宿舍 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
119 |
廖军 |
男 |
和平路林工商宿舍 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
120 |
惠国娥 |
女 |
金洋小区 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
121 |
田乙棋 |
男 |
桂圆街31号2栋3单元6楼 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
122 |
汤学羽 |
男 |
和平社区 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
123 |
夏润华 |
女 |
和平社区 |
一级 |
工行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
124 |
欧崇刚 |
男 |
和平社区 |
一级 |
农行金口河支行 |
100 |
|
扫一扫在手机打开当前页
|